Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs





U Are My Knight Blataj     Male    * 17.03.2016


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0054631Ü (CLP 8094)
IK: 0.7262 %
AVK: 57.06 %
Generationen: 8




Alborada Bittman
*18.06.2014 CLP/WHW/7914/15
CMO-0
Alborada Federer
*26.02.2011 LOE 2032341 CMO-0
Alborada No Va Mas
*16.10.2005 LOE 1599339 CMO-0
Alborada Duende
*15.09.2004 LOE 1505724
Alborada Baron Rojo
*12.06.2001
LOE 1275017 (VDH/KFT 24/0044782)
Alborada Encantada
LOE 1420860
Alborada Bis A Bis
LOE 1350152
Alborada First Lord
*21.07.1994 LOE 656972
Alborada Strega
*27.10.1997 LOE 0980498
Alborada Maka
*21.02.2008 LOE 1800815
Alborada Don Juan
*02.01.2005 LOE 1519760
Alborada Baron Rojo
*12.06.2001
LOE 1275017 (VDH/KFT 24/0044782)
Alborada Sheerka
*18.10.2002 LOE 1350150
Alborada Yo Te Dire
*01.04.2004 LOE 1472872
Alborada Aristokrat
*16.11.1999 LOE 1192120
Alborada Airosa
LOE 1287158
Alborada Keona
LOE 2155258
Alborada Kiran
*12.11.2006 LOE 1695104 CMO-0
Alborada Tolstoi
*21.12.2001 LOE 1301992
Alborada Gran Senor
*27.12.1999 LOE 1193502
Alborada Karenina
*16.11.1999 LOE 1193661
Alborada Finesse
*30.04.2003 LOE 1390942
Alborada Harold
*03.02.2002 LOE 1310520
Alborada Glamour
*15.11.1999 LOE 1193682
Alborada Somarriba
*25.11.2011 LOE 2082294
Alborada Rock Star
CMO-0
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
Alborada Anxeneta
*07.04.2007 LOE 1710493
Alborada Mistica
*01.11.2007
Alborada Don Juan
*02.01.2005 LOE 1519760
Alborada Margacena
LOE 1486972
Jaimi Magic Blataj
*22.10.2011 PL-0
VDH/KFT 24/0051045
Basic Blataj
CLP/WHW/4449/04
Lucky Star's A'magic Power
*21.05.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038712
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
*13.10.1999
VDH/KFT 24/0037053Ü
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Bouncing Bonnie Thistle
*26.05.1995 KCR V4611402W01
Fleetwood Fortune Cookie
*24.04.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0022425
Ashgate Knockando
*28.10.1992 DKK 27560/93
Fleetwood Fruitcake
*11.10.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018311
Odette Blataj
*05.02.2001 CLP/WHW/3564/03
Sammuel White Oleander
*30.08.1998 CLP/WHW/2692/00
Ballacoar Mountebank Of Saredon
*26.09.1990 LOF013029/01841
Wesscots Moet D'Chandon
*19.03.1992 CLP/WHW/2226/97
Aida Paladium West
*27.03.1998 CLP/WHW/2526/99
Mars Suprise
*23.03.1997 KCR X2739002X03
Iris Happy Naux
*13.08.1996 CLP/WHW/1878/98
Alessandra Blataj
*02.08.2003 CLP/WHW/4448/06
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
*22.05.1990 KCSB 1978CB
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
*25.01.1992 KCR S1831301S02
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
*21.04.1990 KCSB 1979CB
Quenesis Blataj
*27.04.2001 CLP 3640/02
Michael Happy Naux
*23.01.1998 CLP/WHW/2468/99
Danskots Alexander
*18.10.1996
VDH/KfT/24-31206 (DKK 26142/96)
Hanni Happy Naux
*01.04.1996 CLP 1707/98
Josephine Blataj
CLP 2852/00
Leonhard's Troublemaker
*20.02.1997 CLP/WHW/2407/98
Gabriela Santa Remigius
CLP 1494/97

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %






31 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungMühlberg/Drei Gleichen, Gothaer Strasse 3708.09.2018Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Tina Sterguljc Krusic
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2018Open classV2RVDHRCACRCACIB Dusan Paunovic
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLudwigshafen, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle08.07.2018Open classV1VDH Eugene Yerusalimski
Terrier-Spezial-DoppelausstellungRonneburg - Hüttengesäß, Oberer Fallbach24.06.2018Open classV2RVDHRCAC John J. Walsh
Terrier-Spezial-DoppelausstellungRonneburg - Hüttengesäß, Oberer Fallbach23.06.2018Open classV1VDHCACBOS Magdalena Kozlowska
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände17.06.2018Open classV2RVDH Malgorzata Zakrzewska
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände16.06.2018Open classV1VDHRCAC Marko Lepasaar
Gemeinschafts-RassehundeausstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk26.05.2018Open classV1VDHCACBOB Aniko Görbics
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße06.05.2018Open classV1VDHCACBOS Elzbieta Chwalibog
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße05.05.2018Open classV1VDHCACBOS Malgorzata Zakrzewska
AusstellungNürnberg Messezentrum14.01.2018Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Olga Dolejsova
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum13.01.2018Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Sissi Dollmann
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe03.12.2017Open classV1RVDHRCACRCACIB Muriel Fröhlich
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe02.12.2017Open classV1VDHRCAC Rita Reyniers
Terrier DoppelausstellungLaberweinting, Hart 1, Waldgasthof24.09.2017Intermediate classV1VDHRCAC Torsten Lemmer
Terrier DoppelausstellungLaberweinting, Hart 1, Waldgasthof23.09.2017Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOS Kerstin Buss
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungMerchweiler Allenfeldhalle17.09.2017Intermediate classV1VDH Marie Petersen
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungHerdorf, Steigerweg 719.08.2017Open classV1VDHCAC M. Möller-Sieber
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungSondershausen / Possen13.08.2017Open classV1VDHRCAC Falk Siewert
Doppel -Spezial RassehundeausstellungSondershausen / Possen12.08.2017Open classV1VDHRCAC Tina Sterguljc Krusic
Spezialausstellung für TerrierDautphetal, Im Irrlachenfeld 30.07.2017Open classV1VDHRCAC Goran Gladic
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 717.06.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Kerstin Buss
Internationale AusstellungNeunkirchen, Messegelände NVG04.06.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Jose Homem de Mello
SpezialausstellungNeumark, Zechenstr. 403.06.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Jancik Leos
Terrier AusstellungBreitungen, Salzunger Sr.24, Kulturhaus Kraftwerk27.05.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCAC M. Möller-Sieber
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungGross-Bieberau, Platz des SV Groß - Bieb25.05.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Kerstin Buss
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände07.05.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Walther Jungblut
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände06.05.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Bojan Matakovic
Terrier-AusstellungUnterhaching bei München, Grünauer Allee 618.03.2017Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior, BOS Peter Machetanz
Ortenau-SchauMesse Offenburg-Ortenau, Schutterwälder Straße 312.03.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Harry Rellstab
Terrier-SpezialausstellungMessezentrum Nürnberg, Messezentrum 108.01.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Kerstin Buss



Last update : 19.09.2022    Last website change : 14.12.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com