Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more


Information about dogs





Si Passione Vom Paradise Of Wind     Female    * 22.09.2018


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0055771




Bogarhazi Pure Passion
*15.09.2016
VDH/KFT 24/0055920Ü (JR 81043)
Bocans Blade
*10.02.2013 KCSB1085CZ
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar
*19.07.2011
Walk The Line Vom Deipen Brook To Krisma
*10.07.2010 VDH/KfT/24-49667
Krisma Spitnpolish
Royal Diva Vom Deipen Brook
Bocans Hot Stuff
*06.03.2007 KCSB 0104CU
Bellevue Careless Spirit
Bocans Black Pearl
Bocans Fancy That
*30.01.2009 KCSB 2747CW
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
Karamynd Play To The Crowd
Bocans Skies The Limit
*10.01.2006 KCSB 1860CS
Bocans Just 'f' Romance For Roxholm
Bocans Black Pearl
Bogarhazi Chiquita
*04.11.2014 JR 80948
Rolling Dancer Of Surprise
*20.01.2009
MET.Whwt.3876/9 (JR 73237WT)
Rolling Rock Of Surprise
*18.05.2006
MET.Whwt.2097/6 (COR 2759-07/085)
Ace Of Diamonds Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Heroin Of Surprise
Pirouette Of Surprise
MET.WHWT 202/05
Fly By Knight Of Surprise
Coco Chanel Of Surprise
Surprise Westie Starcraft
*27.06.2013 JR 73084
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001
Inbreeding=1.56%
Brorastar Super Trouper
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
Vogrie Lizzie Bryce By Hopecharm
*17.11.2005
JR 73009 (KCSB 3051CS)
Hopecharm Inn Deego
Whynncraege Whisper At Vogrie
Bogarhazi Madam Scandal
*02.11.2016
VDH/KFT 24/0055153Ü (JR 73836 WT)
White Miracle Of Switzerland Living Legend
*01.05.2013
SHSB 718944 (JR 73660)
White Miracle Of Switzerland Mr. Mister
*23.07.2009 SHSB 685123
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Oliver White Vanilla
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
White Miracle Of Switzerland First Choice
*07.07.2007 SHSB 663759
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Charosmack Clog Dancer
Secret Love Von Gesekendörpe
Magic In Seventh Heaven Vom Märchengarten
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0043726
Cameron Limbo Von Steinberg
Magic Moments In April Vom Märchengarten
White Miracle Of Switzerland Angel Face
*29.10.2013
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001
Inbreeding=1.56%
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Ashgate Camellia
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
White Miracle Of Switzerland My Fair Lady
*23.07.2009
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Oliver White Vanilla
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
Inbreeding too Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper mit 1.56 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 1.56 %




36 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-217.10.2021Champion classV3 Hans Grüttner
Fehraltorf Autumn IIIFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt10.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIB Monika Blaha
Fehraltorf Autumn IIFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt09.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIBBOS Jochen Eberhardt
Fehraltorf AutumnFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt08.10.2021Champion classV1CACBOBBeste Hündin Peter Machetanz
Fehraltorf Autumn IFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt08.10.2021Champion classV1CACRCACIB Hadzic Refet
World Dog ShowBrünn Messegelände01.10.2021Open classV3 Kevin Brown
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungLudwigshafen/Rhein, Friedrich Ebert Halle, Erzberger Straße15.08.2021Champion classV2RVDH Siret Lepasaar
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum13.06.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOS Istvan Csik
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum12.06.2021Champion classV1VDHRCAC Peter Machetanz
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-203.10.2020Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBBOS Otto Kracl
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof05.09.2020Champion classV1VDHCACBOS Falk Siewert
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße16.08.2020Champion classV1VDHCACBOS Gerda van Stuivenberg
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße15.08.2020Champion classV1VDHRCAC Jochen Eberhardt
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße02.08.2020Champion classV1VDHRCAC Reinhard Ritz
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2020Champion classV1VDH Jens Ruck
ErzgebirgsspezialausstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum02.02.2020Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOBBester Niederläufer Sonia Pagani
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum01.02.2020Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Kerstin Buss
Swiss Dogshow GeneveGenf16.11.2019Junior classV1CACBest Junior Ejima Yamakado Chi
Swiss Dogshow GeneveGenf15.11.2019Junior classV1CACBOBBest Junior Carmen Navarro
Swiss Dogshow GeneveGenf15.11.2019Junior classV1CACBest Junior Petru Muntean
Bundessieger-Ausstellung DortmundDortmund, Westfalenhallen11.10.2019Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Frank Kane
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof08.09.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Kerstin Buss
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof07.09.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Leos Jancik
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2019Junior classV4 Andrej Kisliakov
AlpensiegerInnsbruck, Messegelände18.08.2019Junior classV1BOS Kerstin Buss
IHA InnsbruckInnsbruck, Messegelände17.08.2019Junior classV1 Alena Auerbach
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Junior classV2RCAC Olga Sinko
IHA KreuzlingenKreuzlingen, Bodensee Arena04.08.2019Junior classV1CACBest Junior Jose Vidal Montero
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum14.07.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOS Hans Peter Lauber
Nationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Karl-Schönleben-Strasse, Messezentrum13.07.2019Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Goran Gladic
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände02.06.2019Puppy classVV1 Alpay Özkan
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände01.06.2019Puppy classVV1 Patricia de Coning
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße12.05.2019Puppy classVV1 Mette Sorum
Jubiläums Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen28.04.2019Puppy classVV1 Jul Hamlot
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum03.02.2019Minor classVV1 Thomas Hehir
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum02.02.2019Minor classVV1 Rainer Jacobs



Last update : 22.10.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com