Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more


Information about dogs





Fleetwood For Me On Ebba     Female    * 02.12.2013


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0052472




Lenny Von Den Blauen Bergen
*09.03.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045024
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=1.56%
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
*22.05.1990 KCSB 1978CB
Furzeleigh Regal Lad
Furzeleigh White Lady At Rishtte
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
*25.01.1992 KCR S1831301S02
Ashgate Leckie
Crookfields Masquerade At Vallange
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
*31.08.1990 KCSB 4628CA
Ashgate Lenzie
Ashgate Sallachy
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
*21.04.1990 KCSB 1979CB
Ashgate Connel
Ashgate Braw Bricht Lass
Fancy Von Den Blauen Bergen
*10.04.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041258
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
*05.12.1996
NHSB 2105112 (KCSB 2768CI)
Beach Boy At O'shelly Bay
Llasara Lady-In-Waiting
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
*11.07.1996 KCR W4319101W04
Jaeva Aye-Gent At Olton
Olton Aye Lady D'aye
Natalie Von Den Blauen Bergen
*15.03.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030332
Bathgate St John At Ashgate
*18.05.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0022654
Ashgate Sinclair
Zinos First Footer
Ernestine Von Den Blauen Bergen
*22.10.1992
VDH/KFT 24/0018381
Moby Dick Von Der Wesermündung
Kerry Stars Weiti Kokett
Fleetwood Follow Me Cilla
*09.04.2009
VDH/KFT 24/0048382
Who's Montecillo
*24.10.2004 FIN 10578/05
Alborada Magister
*27.01.2002 LOE 1317338
Alborada Gran Senor
*27.12.1999 LOE 1193502
Algodon De Pasbanugar
Alborada Magic Dream
Alborada Strega
*27.10.1997 LOE 0980498
Algodon De Pasbanugar
Alborada Stella-Lucente
Who's Hide'n'seek
*19.05.2001 FIN 29637/01
Domaroy Countryman
*14.09.1996 KCR X0317103X01
Domaroy Marjoram
Domaroy High Jinks
Who's Santa Lucia
*29.11.1998 FIN 11768/99
Lasara Late Storm
Who's Night And Day
Leonhard's Tinkerbell
*28.05.2004
VDH/KFT 24/0042846
Leonhard's Tomkin
*03.04.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0025037
Wesscots Knight F'dancin
*03.12.1990
VDH/KFT 24-0019028
Wesscots Royal Male
Chelsea Girl Of Leastar
Sonderdalen's Jessica
*14.01.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0015283
Smash I'm Sparkling
Sonderdalen's Jackielina
Leonhard's Taboo
*28.08.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0039060
Darllow White Oleander
*10.07.2000 CLP/WHW/3362
Vallange Sailor Jack
Inbreeding=1.56%
Polline White Oleander
Wesscots Rise'n Shine
*27.12.1995
CLP/WHW/3291/2000 (VDH/KFT 24/002998
Wesscots Knight In Arms
Wesscots Jump F'joy
Inbreeding too Vallange Sailor Jack mit 1.56 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 1.56 %




19 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 718.06.2017Open classV2 Falk Siewert
Terrier-Spezial-SchauKemberg OT Wartenburg, Sportlerweg 717.06.2017Open classV3 Kerstin Buss
SpezialausstellungNeumark, Zechenstraße 404.06.2017Open classV2RVDHRCAC Vondrous Otakar
SpezialausstellungNeumark, Zechenstr. 403.06.2017Open classV1VDHRCAC Jancik Leos
Spezial AusstellungLehre, Zum Börneken, Börnekenhalle19.03.2017Open classSG2 Elly Weijenborg-Weggemanns
Spezial AusstellungLehre, Zum Börneken, Börnekenhalle18.03.2017Open classV1VDHRCAC Torsten Lemmer
Spezialzuchtschau DoppelausstellungHamburg, Süderstraße 40116.08.2015Open classV1VDHCAC Torsten Lemmer
Spezialzuchtschau Doppelausstellung Hamburg, Süderstraße 40115.08.2015Open classV1VDHRCAC Falk Siewert
Spezial-RassehundeausstellungSonderhausen, Possen05.07.2015Open classV1VDHCACBOB Zhanna Bondar
Spezial-RassehundeausstellungSonderhausen, Possen04.07.2015Open classV1VDHCACBOB Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
Terrier Ausstellung Nienberge, Feldstiege28.06.2015Intermediate classV2RVDHRCAC Tina Deipenbrook
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungNeumünster Holstenhallen30.05.2015Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Otto Kracl
Doppel-GemeinschaftsausstellungBramsche-Hesepe, Im Rehagen 7, Hundesportplatz16.05.2015Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Torsten Lemmer
VDH-Europasieger-AusstellungDortmund Westfalenhallen10.05.2015Junior classV3 Leif - Hermann Wilberg
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungChemnitz, Messeplatz 1, Chemnitz Arena18.04.2015Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Torsten Himmrich
Spezial-AusstellungLehre, Zum Börneken15.03.2015Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOB Gert Christensen
Spezial AusstellungLehre, Zum Börneken14.03.2015Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Orietta Zilli
Sonderausstellung für TerierHannover Messegelände IZH02.11.2014Junior classV3 Mette Sorum
IZH Internationale ZuchtschauHannover Messegelände01.11.2014Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Peter Würgatsch



Last update : 23.11.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com