Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more


Information about dogs





Sparkling Champagne On Ice     Female    * 29.01.2015


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0053405




Can't Believe It Secret Of Love
*04.11.2013
VDH/KFT 24/0052928Ü (PKR.III-73791)
Charly Geslander
PKR.III-58855
Lymehills Glenfiddich
*19.04.2004 PKR.III-51278
Hopecharm Willie Makeit For Karamynd
*12.02.2000 KCSB 0380CL
Rotella The Fezzant Plucka
Rotella Lovyootoo Hopecharm
Gilbri Maggie Ellen Of Lymehills
*16.04.2000 KCR AA03020503
Gilbri Wayward Lad
Gilbri Fortune And Fame
Shackira Kozanostra
PKR.III-49566
Westwhip High Profile Of Saredon
*11.05.1995 PKR.III-44432
Ashgate Sinclair
Lymehills Take Notice Of Westwhip
Carioka Vena
PKR.III-43061
Maverick's Fargo
Barbie Slaska Gwara
Cindy Terra Gold
*18.02.2009 PKR.III-63862
I'm The Best Superbia
*07.08.2007 PKR III-60307
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Inbreeding=1.56%
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Jessica Urwiska Szkocji
Deisy Zameczek Nad Nida
*04.11.2006 PKR.III-56993
Byron Lover-Boy Von Steinberg
*22.06.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038816
Gwyndorgy Lunar Lord At Vallange
Classy Bellamy Von Steinberg
Adia Z Wioski Golawiec
PKR.III-47912
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Anja Z Wioski Slowian
Sparkling Shine A Light
*03.05.2010
VDH/KFT 24/0049459
Sparkling A Bigger Bang
*11.11.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045833
Bellevue Trigger Happy
*03.03.2002 NHSB 2574702
Krisma Streetwise
*20.01.1998 KCSB 1404CJ
Wesscots One Knight Stand
Krisma Keynote At Olac
Bellevue Tiger Lilly
*21.07.1999 KCSB 1264CL
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
Bellevue Sweet Charity
Sparkling Uptown Girl
*01.12.2004
VDH/KFT 24/0043537
Lucky Star's Jack Daniels
*04.02.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041060
Lucky Star's Wait And See
Lucky Star's Kentucky Queen
Sparkling No Angel
*13.06.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038761
Smash Herman
Sparkling Betty Boo
My Hairy Braveheart Top Secret
*30.10.2008
VDH/KFT 24/0048967
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Inbreeding=1.56%
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Nemail Diamant Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
N'est Ce Pas Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Ni Vue Ni Connue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*17.01.1997 LOF025084/05566
Caithness Prototype
Jubbly Bubbly Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
PKR III-55492
Bellevue Careless Spirit
*11.01.2002 NHSB 2375118
Bournehaven Birthday Guy
Wesscots Second T'none
Aga Od Rezika
PKR III-46523
Agel Montezuma Ii
Maja Opolskie Pupilki
Inbreeding too Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor mit 1.56 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 1.56 %




25 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände07.05.2017Open classV1VDH Walther Jungblut
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände06.05.2017Open classSG2 Bojan Matakovic
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLudwigshafen, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle07.08.2016Intermediate classV2RVDH Roberto Schill
Terrier SpezialausstellungDautphetal-Buchenau31.07.2016Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Ilse Freerksen
Klubsieger-Ausstellung Bensheim, Berliner Ring 108, Weststadthalle17.07.2016Junior classV4 Frauke Korte
Ausstellung OG Dorsten03.07.2016Intermediate classV3 Gerda van Stuivenberg
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Gothaer Str. 34, Messegelände19.06.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Petra Friedl
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungErfurt, Messehallen18.06.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Nationale RassehundeausstellungSaarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg16.05.2016Junior classV4 Steven Seymour
Internationale Ausstellung Saarbrücken, Am Schanzenberg15.05.2016Junior classV4 Michael Forte
Internationale AusstellungDortmund, Westfalenhallen08.05.2016Junior classV6 Hans Grüttner
VDH-Europasieger-AusstellungDortmund Westfalenhallen07.05.2016Junior classV3 Nikolay Sedykh
Ortenau-Show Offenburg Messehallen13.03.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Walther Jungblut
Ausstellung10.01.2016Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Rainer Jacobs
Internationale RassehundeausstellungMessezentrum Nürnberg, Messezentrum 109.01.2016Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Gerda van Stuivenberg
KfT-AusstellungBonn-Oberkassel, Jupp-Gassen-Halle13.12.2015Junior classV4 Erika Hommonai
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Kassel, Messe06.12.2015Junior classV6 M. Möller-Sieber
Nationale Rassehundeausstellung Kassel, Messe05.12.2015Junior classV5 Kerstin Buss
Terrier-SpezialausstellungWesel-Friedrichsfeld21.11.2015Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Eva Letackova
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungKarlsruhe, Messe15.11.2015Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Gloria Geringer
Nationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe14.11.2015Junior classV5 Christine Rossier
SpezialausstellungHamm, Zentralhallen, Ökonomierat - Peitzmeier - Platz 2 - 419.09.2015Puppy classVV1 Goran Gladic
Terrier-Spezial-AusstellungHerdorf, Hundeplatz Wolfsweg05.09.2015Puppy classVV1 Goran Gladic
Klubsieger-Ausstellung Bensheim, Berliner Ring 108, Weststadthalle30.08.2015Puppy classVV1 Brigitta Hasselgren
Terrier - Spezial - AusstellungGross-Bieberau, Platz des SV Groß - Bieb04.06.2015Minor classVV1 M. Möller-Sieber



Last update : 23.11.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com