Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more


Information about dogs





German Samurai Vom Paradise Of Wind     Male    * 20.12.2019


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0056472
Ch.Luxembourg




Flashlight Thunder Vom Paradise Of Wind
*31.12.2010
VDH/KFT 24/0050071
Rebell Blataj
*22.02.2008 CLP 6044/09
Armadale's Masters Choice
*28.08.2005 NHSB 2573680
Ariostea Pilgrim To Ashgate
*22.12.1999
RN6254401 (KCSB 993CL)
Wikeland Connor
Ashgate Sonsie
Armadale's With A Personal Touch
NHSB 2332304
Vallange Surprise Sydney
Trewen Tartan Showgirl
Tacco Of Surprise
*11.06.2006 CLP 5636/08
Fly By Knight Of Surprise
*19.02.1999 MET 7839/99
Wesscots Fly By Knight
White Diamond O'La La Lila Pause
Pepsi Of Surprise
MET 2403/00
Westwhip High Profile Of Saredon
Golyo-B.i.s. Of Surprise
Nelly Unique Ever Vom Paradise Of Wind
*07.10.2006
VDH/KFT 24/0045715
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Vallange Conquistador
Vallange Starlet
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
Leonhard's Percya
Mona Lisa Vom Deipen Brook
*11.08.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038971
Tweed Tophat'N'Tails
*13.01.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033821
Jazzing Napoleon
Tweed Triple Trouble
Winnipuh Vom Deipen Brook
*22.09.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033958
Inverness High Merlin
Surprise Vom Deipen Brook
Bogarhazi Madam Scandal
*02.11.2016
VDH/KFT 24/0055153Ü (JR 73836 WT)
White Miracle Of Switzerland Living Legend
*01.05.2013
SHSB 718944 (JR 73660)
White Miracle Of Switzerland Mr. Mister
*23.07.2009 SHSB 685123
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Oliver White Vanilla
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
White Miracle Of Switzerland First Choice
*07.07.2007 SHSB 663759
Special Cracker Von Gesekendörpe
*22.10.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0040713
Charosmack Clog Dancer
Secret Love Von Gesekendörpe
Magic In Seventh Heaven Vom Märchengarten
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0043726
Cameron Limbo Von Steinberg
Magic Moments In April Vom Märchengarten
White Miracle Of Switzerland Angel Face
*29.10.2013
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
*08.04.2012 KCR AP03252001
Brorastar Super Trouper
*22.10.2008 KCSB 2954CY
Candido Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
Ashgate Camellia
Extra Galactic Du Clan Des Hamilton
*12.05.2009
Taxi Driver Du Clan Des Hamilton
Citizen Game Du Clan Des Hamilton
White Miracle Of Switzerland My Fair Lady
*23.07.2009
Copyright Of Surprise
*26.11.2001 MET 900/02
Pailot Rupert Rifleman
Cream Caramel Of Surprise
Swiss Kiss Von Gesekendörpe
*00.00.0000
VDH/KFT 24/0045830
Oliver White Vanilla
Live To Love Von Gesekendörpe
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0 %




19 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-217.10.2021Intermediate classV1VDHRCACRCACIB Hans Grüttner
Spezial -AusstellungRostock, Hansemesse16.10.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Alpay Özkan
Fehraltorf Autumn IIIFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt10.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIB Monika Blaha
Fehraltorf Autumn IIFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt09.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIBBOB Jochen Eberhardt
Fehraltorf AutumnFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt08.10.2021Champion classV1CACBOS Peter Machetanz
Fehraltorf Autumn IFehraltorf, Pferdesportanlage Barmatt08.10.2021Champion classV1CACCACIBBOS Hadzic Refet
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße03.10.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOBBIS Hans Peter Lauber
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße02.10.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOBBIS Istvan Csik
World Dog ShowBrünn Messegelände01.10.2021Intermediate classV1CAC Kevin Brown
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungLudwigshafen/Rhein, Friedrich Ebert Halle, Erzberger Straße15.08.2021Intermediate classV1VDHCACRCACIB Siret Lepasaar
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße08.08.2021Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Jens Ruck
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße07.08.2021Champion classV1CACBOS Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße01.08.2021Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen, Zschepkauer Dorfstraße31.07.2021Intermediate classV1VDHCACBOB Falk Siewert
Erzgebirgs-Spezial-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum13.06.2021Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Istvan Csik
Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-AusstellungReinsberg , Badstr. 5, Dörfliches Gemeinschaftszentrum12.06.2021Junior classV1JVDHJCACBest Junior Peter Machetanz
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungRostock, Zur HanseMesse 1-203.10.2020Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Otto Kracl
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße16.08.2020Puppy classVV1 Gerda van Stuivenberg
SAXONIA SiegerausstellungRemse OT Weidensdorf, Hauptstraße15.08.2020Puppy classVV1 Jochen Eberhardt



Last update : 22.10.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com