Steinwestie

Westies in Show

Information about dogs


Grossbritannien Deutschland




Smash Super Girl

Female    * 20.07.2021


Pedigree NR: SE57596/2021
IK: 2.27032 %
AVK: 44.52 %
Generationen: 9




Smash Divine Destiny
*25.01.2019
Hopecharm Hanky Panky
*23.12.2015
Hopecharm Prince Harry
*07.01.2011
Lamsmore Fitzwritin
*29.03.2007 KCSB 4450CT
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Krisma Streetwise
*20.01.1998 KCSB 1404CJ
Inbreeding=0.09765%
Lamsmore Miss Brodie
*30.08.2001 KCSB0159CN
Vogrie Lizzie Bryce By Hopecharm
*17.11.2005
JR 73009 (KCSB 3051CS)
Hopecharm Inn Deego
*29.05.2004 KCR AE04855301
Whynncraege Whisper At Vogrie
*22.02.2004 KCR AE01541101
Hopecharm Fleur De Lis
*16.05.2010
Neander White Oleander
*05.04.2006 CLP/WHW/5468/07
Sammuel White Oleander
*30.08.1998 CLP/WHW/2692/00
Jarmill White Oleander
*22.11.2001 CLP/WHW/3830/4
Hopecharm Petite Fleur
*09.10.2005
Lord's Wain Major Thompson
*24.08.1996 KCR SCC024067
Hopecharm Karamynd Ona Journey
*05.02.2003 KCR AD02211204
Divine And Smash Devil In Disguise
*19.08.2014 SE13062/2015
Showman From Superbia
*14.02.2013 PKR III 74121
Al'fred Playing For White Gallardo
*22.02.2009 CLP/WHW/6418/10
Karamynd Play The Game
*22.02.2006 KCSB 0875CS
Leila Al-Moktar
*07.08.2006 CLP/WHW/5520/09
Sweet Miracle Superbia
*25.09.2010 PKR III69073
Un Pour Moi Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*14.05.2003 SPKP 1043/04
Avra Superbia
*12.02.2004 PKR III-51450
Total Devil In Disguise
*31.10.2009 PKR III-65153
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
*02.09.2007
CLP/WHW/5924 (PKR III-60383)
Cromwell White Oleander
*26.06.2000 CLP 3342/01
Kitty Blataj
*24.08.1999 CLP 3064
Arvena Mordor
*09.12.2005 PKR III-55318
Rob Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*07.07.2000
PKR.III-43079 (LOF 34674)
Hoffy Mordor
*27.11.2003 PKR III-50148
Smash Super Trash
*02.06.2015 SE39763/2015
Tails Up Touche
*05.05.2012 SE 35656/2012,
Bazetts Gordon
*20.01.2009 SKK S17908/2009
Sidewater Barney Rubble
*08.08.2003 SKK S63630/2005
Hopecharm Rock It Man
*26.05.2002
Gilbri Dainty Lady
*03.11.2001
Burneze Go With The Flo
*15.05.2005 SKK S65362/2005
Royalcounty Streetwise Guy
*16.11.2002
Hopecharm Who'z That Girl At Burneze
*13.10.2003
Tails Up Voila
*24.03.2007
Spoilt Brat Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*13.09.2001 SKK S59965/2002
Paul Hochons Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*01.08.1999 LOF 31966/4543
Inbreeding=0.09765%
O'ecarlate Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
*30.08.1998 LOF 29578/6378
Tails Up Stracciatella
*04.03.2004
Tweed Tell Me Another
*13.04.2002
Tails Up Summer-Wind
*01.10.2001
Nillatorps Smash Superstition
*13.07.2012
Brorastar Writin To Primos
*27.07.2010 SE 27429/2011
Lamsmore Fitzwritin
*29.03.2007 KCSB 4450CT
Inbreeding=0.78125%
Krisma Streetwise
*20.01.1998 KCSB 1404CJ
Lamsmore Miss Brodie
*30.08.2001 KCSB0159CN
Ashgate Camellia
*10.10.2004 KCSB 4216CR
Ashgate Ivanhoe
*26.02.1995 KCSB 2002CG
Inbreeding=0.09765%
Ashgate Arum Lily
*13.05.2003 KCR AD02364601
Nillatorps Billie Jean
*25.06.2009
Nillatorps Bailey
*18.05.2003 S40300/2003
Lasara Late Storm
*03.10.1994 S37886/98
Sonderdalen's Kazia
*02.07.2001 S21387/2002
Mellanmöllan Cafe Au Lait
*11.07.2005
Posh Super Glide
*09.11.2002
Mellanmöllan Tia Maria
*04.08.2001 S49105/2001

Inbreeding Coefficient

Inbreeding too Lamsmore Fitzwritin mit 0.78125 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 0.78125 %



Ancestor Loss Coefficient

CntName Cnt x Generation
 2  Lamsmore Fitzwritin  (2x4)
 2  Krisma Streetwise  (2x5)
 2  Lamsmore Miss Brodie  (2x5)


Ancestor Loss Coefficient 95.16% at 5 Generations
Equivalent to 3 repetitions with 3 dogs of 62 possible dogs



30 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
Ortenau-Schau in OffenburgOffenburg Messehallen10.03.2024Champion classV2RVDHRCACRCACIB Christine Rossier
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungLudwigshafen/Rhein, Friedrich Ebert Halle, Erzberger Straße20.08.2023Champion classV2RVDH Tina Sterguljc Krusic
Hund & Katz German Winner Show OpenAirGelsenkirchen, Windhundstadion Emscherbruch30.07.2023Champion classV2RVDH Frauke Hinsch
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen09.07.2023Champion classV2RVDHRCAC Falk Siewert
KfT SpezialausstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen08.07.2023Champion classSG2 Anne Tove Strande
Frühjahrssieger-Ausstellung, Hund & KatzDortmund, Messe13.05.2023Champion classV2RVDH Christina Dyna Rasmussen
Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund, Hund & KatzDortmund12.05.2023Champion classV1VDHCACCACIBEuropasieger Vesa Lehtonen
Terrier-Spezial-DoppelausstellungLudwigshafen, Teichgasse 33 / Hundesportverein01.05.2023Champion classV1VDHCACBOB Torsten Himmrich
Terrier Spezial DoppelausstellungLudwighafen/Rhein, Teichgasse 3330.04.2023Champion classV1VDHCACBOS Thomas Hehir
International Dog ShowLuxembourg01.04.2023Champion classV1CACL Hans van den Berg
Kerst ShowGorinchem17.12.2022Intermediate classV2 Wilma Koster-van Beek
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBornheim-Hersel, Rheinhalle11.12.2022Intermediate classV1VDH Reinhard Ritz
Dog Show Geneve IIIGenf20.11.2022Intermediate classV1CACCACIB Olga Sinko
Dog Show Geneve IIGenf19.11.2022Intermediate classV1CACRCACIB Zeferino José Cardoso Silva
Swiss Dogshow GeneveGenf18.11.2022Intermediate classV1CAC Manola Poggesi
Dog Show Geneve IGenf18.11.2022Intermediate classV1CACCACIBBOS Dusan Paunovic
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe Rheinstetten, Messeallee 113.11.2022Intermediate classV2RVDH Muriel Fröhlich
Internationale RassehundeausstellungKarlsruhe, Messe Rheinstetten, Messeallee 112.11.2022Intermediate classV1VDHCACCACIBBOS Christine Rossier
Bundessieger-Ausstellung DortmundDortmund, Westfalenhallen14.10.2022Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Hans Peter Lauber
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2207.08.2022Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Goran Dojchinoski
Spezialausstellung für TerrierFriedrichsdorf - Köppern, Friedberger Straße 2206.08.2022Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Jane Serafimov
Ortenau-SchauMesse Offenburg-Ortenau, Schutterwälder Straße 317.07.2022Junior classV1JVDHJCACBester Junghund Horst Kliebenstein
Hund & Katz German Winner Show OpenAirNeuss, RennbahnPark10.07.2022Junior classV1JVDHJCACBOSBester Junghund, German Junior Winner Falk Siewert
Hund & Katz Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung OpenAirNeuss, RennbahnPark09.07.2022Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Nemanja Jovanovic
Swiss DogshowAarau19.06.2022Junior classV1CACBest Junior Piljevic Dusko
Swiss DogshowAarau18.06.2022Junior classV1CACBester Jugend Luis Pinto
Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund, Hund & KatzDortmund29.05.2022Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Walter Berghäuser
Terrier-Spezial-AusstellungLudwigshafen, Teichgasse 33 / Hundesportverein01.05.2022Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Torsten Himmrich
Klubsieger-AusstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen10.04.2022Puppy classVV1 Katalin Radvanszky
KfT SpezialausstellungAlsfeld, An der Hessenhalle 1, Hessenhallen09.04.2022Puppy classVV2 Harold Quigg



Last update : 21.07.2024    Last website change : 23.05.2024


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com