Steinwestie

Westies in Show

results and more


Information about dogs





Boni Vom Plater Land     Male    * 01.07.2009


Pedigree NR: VDH/KFT 24/0048567
You.Ch.KFT, Ch.KFT, Ch.VDH




Vuiton Of Bornie's Best
*29.03.2007
VDH/KFT 24/0046228
Leonhard's Lucky Boy
*31.07.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041792
Leonhard's Supertramp
*18.01.2002
VDH/KFT 24/0039568
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=1.56%
Vallange Conquistador
Vallange Starlet
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
*15.12.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034464
Danskots Alexander
Leonhard's Percya
Leonhard's Lucky Love
*19.03.1996
VDH/KFT 24/0027803
Wesscots Hell Of A Knight
*24.09.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0025270
Inbreeding=0.39%
Wesscots Knight In Arms
Inbreeding=0.2%
Zinos Sweet Charity
Sonderdalen's Jessica
*14.01.1991
VDH/KFT 24/0015283
Inbreeding=0.39%
Smash I'm Sparkling
Sonderdalen's Jackielina
Roma Of Bornie's Best
*17.12.2004
VDH/KFT 24/0043530
Mic Mac Of Bornie's Best
*31.05.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041477
Charosmack Clog Dancer
*06.04.1998 KCSB 3103CJ
Llasara All Rite At Charosmack
Olton Aye Clear Day At Charosmack
Jumanji Of Bornie's Best
*30.01.2001
VDH/KFT 24/0038090
Vallange Sailor Jack
Inbreeding=2.34%
Fishbone Of Bornie's Best
Issey Miyake Of Bornie's Best
*19.06.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037074
Wesscots Fly By Knight
*10.09.1996 NHSB 2075677
Wesscots One Knight Stand
Wesscots Jus F'joy
Fishbone Of Bornie's Best
*22.07.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0033564
Pansy Potter Von Tinsdal
Chiwa Of Bornie's Best
Emma V.d. Friedens Eiche
*22.08.2005
VDH/KFT 24/0044408
Gared's Touch Down
*23.08.2003
VDH/KFT 24/0041863
Vallange Sailor Jack
*19.11.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0036666
Inbreeding=2.34%
Vallange Conquistador
*12.03.1993 KCSB 4113CE
Furzeleigh Celtic Lad
Vallange Sol-Y-Sombra
Vallange Starlet
*04.06.1994 KCSB 1907CF
Ashgate Sinclair
Ashgate Bleaval Of Fernforest
Gared's Vision F'joy
*29.09.1998
VDH/KFT 24/0034009
Gared's Rough N'tumble
*29.04.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030730
Leonhard's Tomkin
Gared's Just Any Lusion
Wesscots Joybelle
*06.10.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0024788
Wesscots Knight In Arms
Inbreeding=0.2%
Wesscots Jump F'joy
Happy Star V.d. Friedens Eiche
*28.10.2000
VDH/KFT 24/0037692
Gared's Ready F'takeoff
*29.04.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0030731
Leonhard's Tomkin
*03.04.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0025037
Wesscots Knight F'dancin
Sonderdalen's Jessica
Inbreeding=0.39%
Gared's Just Any Lusion
*21.09.1995
VDH/KFT 24/0026307
Wesscots Hell Of A Knight
Inbreeding=0.39%
Unke Vom Pieperbach
November Rain Vom Hundsteinweg
*13.08.1997
VDH/KFT 24/0031521
Lucky Star's Fun Fun Fable
*25.09.1993
VDH/KFT 24/0020783
Wesscots Knight F'dancin
Leonhard's Esprit
Candida Vom Hundsteinweg
*18.02.1994
VDH/KFT 24/0021793
Canaston Start Point
Baccara Von Dettis Clan
Inbreeding too Vallange Sailor Jack mit 2.34 %
Inbreeding too Wesscots Hell Of A Knight mit 0.39 %
Inbreeding too Sonderdalen's Jessica mit 0.39 %
Inbreeding too Wesscots Knight In Arms mit 0.2 %
Inbreeding coefficient in sum = 3.32 %




42 Visited exhibitions

ShowOrtDatumKlasseFormPl.VDHKFTCACIBBOBBOSBOGBISTagestitelBesitzer/inRichter/in
German Winner ShowLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen26.08.2018Veteran classV1VetVDHVetCACGerman Veteran Winner, Bester Vetreran Theo van der Horst
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungLeipzig, Messe-Allee 1, Messehallen25.08.2018Veteran classV1VetVDHVetCAC Dusan Paunovic
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde-Glien, Gartenstr. 1-315.07.2018Veteran classV1VetVDHVetCAC Thomas Hehir
Paarener Terrier MeetingSchönwalde–Glien, Gartenstr. 1 - 314.07.2018Veteran classV1VetVDHVetCACBest Veteran Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak
Terrier - SpezialausstellungLübeck-Pöppendorf, Hohenstern 3208.07.2018Veteran classV1VetVDHVetCACBOBBest Veteran, BIS Veteran Elisabeth Feuz
Elbflorenz - SiegerschauDresden, Gothaer Str. 11, Alter Schlachthof02.09.2017Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Piotr Krol
Paarener Terrier Spezial ShowPaaren/Glien21.11.2015Champion classV1VDHRCAC Zsuzsanna Vaczi-Balogh
Spezialzuchtschau DoppelausstellungHamburg, Süderstraße 40116.08.2015Champion classV1VDHCAC Torsten Lemmer
Paarener Terrier Spezial ShowPaaren/Glien12.07.2015Champion classV1VDHRCAC Bärbel von Kralik
Paarener Terrier Spezial ShowPaaren / Glien11.07.2015Champion classV1VDHCAC Piotr Krol
GemeinschaftsausstellungKiel, Fördestrasse 3, Reitanlage Drei Kronen26.04.2015Champion classV1VDHCAC Tina Deipenbrook
Internationale RassehundeausstellungNürnberg, Messezentrum10.01.2015Champion classV1VDHCACCACIB Iris Urschitz
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Kassel, Messe07.12.2014Champion classV1VDHRCACIB Laurent Pichard
Spezialausstellung für Terrier Rostock, Hansemesse14.09.2014Champion classV1VDH Anne Tove Strande
Internationale RassehundeausstellungRostock, Hansemesse13.09.2014Champion classV2RVDH Elisabeth Feuz
German Winner Show Leipzig, Messehallen23.08.2014Champion classV3 Nemanja Jovanovic
Spezialausstellung für TerrierBitterfeld-Wolfen24.05.2014Champion classV1VDH Wilfried Peper
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Rostock-Schmarl08.09.2013Champion classV2RVDH Wilfried Peper
Terrier Ausstellung Lübeck, THSV-Travemünde, Hohenstern 3207.07.2013Champion classV1VDHRCAC Tina Deipenbrook
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungLeipzig, Messehallen19.08.2012Open classV2RVDH Bärbel von Kralik
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungBremen, Messe04.08.2012Open classV1VDHCACCACIB Pavel Seman
Rassehunde-Meeting Schloss MeisdorfMeisdorf, Schloss Meisdorf 08.07.2012Open classV1VDHCACBOB Noreen Harris
Gemeinschafts-ZuchtschauLübeck, Twiehaus01.07.2012Open classV1VDHRCAC Frauke Hinsch
SpezialausstellungGornau17.06.2012Open classV2RVDHRCAC Karel Horak
Internationale Rassehunde AusstellungNeumünster Holstenhallen03.06.2012Open classV1VDH Stuart Plane
Spezial-Ausstellung für TerrierKröpelin29.04.2012Open classV2RVDHRCAC Stefan Sinko
Spezial-Ausstellung für TerrierKröpelin28.04.2012Open classV2RVDHRCAC Dean Delmar
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungBremen, Messe31.07.2011Open classV4 Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
Terrier AusstellungWerstenau17.04.2011Intermediate classV2RVDH Siv Jernhake
Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel12.12.2010Junior classSG6 Szuszanna Petik
Nationale Rassehunde-AusstellungKassel11.12.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Gertrud Hagström
Terrier Ausstellung 09.10.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Falk Siewert
Internationale Rassehundeausstellung VDH Leipzig 2010Leipzig22.08.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Juha Palosaari
Nationale Ausstellung VDH Leipzig 2010Leipzig21.08.2010Junior classSG3 Peter Würgatsch
SpezialausstellungTraitsching, Kurpfalzpark04.07.2010Junior classV2RJVDHRJCAC Annamaria Vizmathy
OG Roland-Stendal 2010Stendal20.06.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Siegrid Würgatsch
OG Asse 2010Stendal, Borsteler Grund19.06.2010Junior classV1JVDHJCAC Peter Würgatsch
Baltic Terrier ShowKröpelin02.05.2010Junior classSG4 Veli-Pecca Kumpumäki
Internationale Rassehunde-AusstellungDresden11.04.2010Junior classSG4 Jochen Eberhardt
Spezial-AusstellungDresden10.04.2010Junior classV4 Elfriede Heidecker
OG Nürnberg 2010Nürnberg17.01.2010Puppy classVSP3 Walther Jungblut
OG Nürnberg 2010Nürnberg16.01.2010Puppy classVV2 Walter Berghäuser



Last update : 23.11.2021    Last website change : 12.01.2021


Results send to : results@westiesinshow.com
Imprint and General Data Protection Regulation

All information is given without guarantee of accuracy © by westiesinshow.com